Caliper Rebuild Kit

 

Part Number: 18-3008

More Views

Part Number: 18-3008
Your Price: $22.44

Availability: Out of stock

Caliper Rebuild Kit
Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Washer 2
O'Ring 1
Bolt Kit 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Caliper Seal 2
Caliper Seal 2
Application Caliper Rebuild Kit - Front Honda CRF250L 13-17, CRF250L ABS 17, CRF250LR RALLY 17, CRF250LR RALLY ABS 17, Yamaha WR250R DUAL SPORT 08-18
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Gamma 18-3008
Matthies 7170593
Motovan 118-3008
Parts Unlimited 1702-0469
Thibault 237183008
Western Power Sports 21-83008
Product Features

Product Features