Caliper Rebuild Kit

 

Part Number: 18-3014

More Views

Part Number: 18-3014
Your Price: $22.44

Availability: In stock

Caliper Rebuild Kit
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Washer 2
Bolt Kit 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Caliper Seal 2
Caliper Seal 2
Application Caliper Rebuild Kit - Front Yamaha TTR125L Disc Brake 00-08, TTR125LE Disc Brake 03-18, YZ80 86-01, YZ85 02-18
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 18-3014
Kimpex 336311
Matthies 7170598
Motovan 118-3014
Parts Canada 1702-0271
Parts Unlimited 1702-0271
Thibault 237183014
Western Power Sports 21-83014
Product Features

Product Features