Caliper Rebuild Kit

 

Part Number: 18-3029

More Views

Part Number: 18-3029
Your Price: $22.44

Availability: Out of stock

Caliper Rebuild Kit
Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Washer 2
O'Ring 1
Bolt Kit 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Caliper Seal 1
Caliper Seal 1
Application Caliper Rebuild Kit - Rear Honda CR125R 02-07, CR250R 02-07, CRF150R 07-18, CRF150RB 07-18, CRF250R 04-18, CRF250X 04-17, CRF450R 02-18, CRF450RX 17-18, CRF450X 05-17
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 133143
Bihr 49900041
Gamma 18-3029
Kimpex 209450
MTA 118-3029
Matthies 7170613
Motovan 118-3029
Parts Canada 1702-0277
Parts Unlimited 1702-0277
Thibault 237183029
Western Power Sports 21-83029
Product Features

Product Features