Caliper Rebuild Kit

 

Part Number: 18-3031

More Views

Part Number: 18-3031
Your Price: $22.44

Availability: Out of stock

Caliper Rebuild Kit
Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Washer 2
Bolt Kit 2
Boot 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Caliper Seal 1
Caliper Seal 1
Application Caliper Rebuild Kit - Rear Kawasaki KDX200 95-06, KDX220 97-05, KDX250 91-94, KLX250R 94-96, KLX650 C 93-96, KLX650R 93-95, KX125 89-93, KX250 89-93, KX500 89-93, Suzuki DR250S 92-95, DR350SE 90-99, DRZ250 CA MODEL CV CARB 01-07, DRZ250 NON CA MODELS PUMPER CARB 01-07, Yamaha XT250 08-18
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 18-3031
Matthies 7170615
Motovan 118-3031
Parts Canada 1702-0278
Parts Unlimited 1702-0278
Thibault 237183031
Western Power Sports 21-83031
Product Features

Product Features