Caliper Rebuild Kit

 

Part Number: 18-3048

More Views

Part Number: 18-3048
Your Price: $22.89

Availability: In stock

Caliper Rebuild Kit
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Washer 2
Bolt Kit 1
Snap Ring 2
Boot 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Caliper Seal 1
Caliper Seal 1
Application Caliper Rebuild Kit - Rear Husaberg 390FE 10-11, 450FE 06-11, 450FS-E 06-08, 450FX 10-11, 550FE 07-08, 570FE 09-11, 570FS 10-11, FE250 13-14, FE350 13-14, FE450 14, FE501 13-14, TE250 11-14, TE300 11-14, Husqvarna FC 250 (EURO) 15, FC 250 14-18, FC 350 14-18, FC 450 (EURO) 15, FC 450 14-18, FC 450 Rockstar Edition 18, FE 250 14-17, FE 350 14-16, FE 350S 15-16, FE 450 14-16, FE 501 14-16, FE 501S 15-16, FS 450 18, TC 125 14-18, TC 250 14-18, TE 125 15-16, TE 250 14-17, TE 300 14-17, TX 300 17, KTM EXC 125 06, EXC 200 04-05, EXC 250 00-05, EXC 300 04-05, EXC 450 03-11, EXC 500 12-16, EXC 500 Six Days 16, EXC 525 04-07, EXC 530 09-11, EXC-F 350 12-16, EXC-G 250 Racing 04-05, EXC-G 400 04-06, EXC-G 450 03-06, EXC-R 530 08, MXC 300 04-05, MXC-G 450 04-05, MXC-G 525 04-05, SMR 450 05-07, SMR 525 05, SMR 560 06-07, SX 125 03-18, SX 144 07-08, SX 150 09-18, SX 200 03-04, SX 250 03-18, SX 450 03-06, SX 525 04-06, SX-F 250 05-18, SX-F 250 Factory Edition 15, SX-F 350 11-18, SX-F 450 07-18, SX-F 450 Factory Edition 15-16, SX-F 505 08, SXS 125 04, SXS 250 03-04, SXS 450 03-04, SXS 540 03-06, XC 150 10-14, XC 200 06-09, XC 250 06-18, XC 300 06-18, XC 450 04-07, XC 525 06-07, XC-F 250 07-18, XC-F 350 11-18, XC-F 450 08-18, XC-F 505 08-09, XC-FW 250 06-16, XC-FW 350 12-16, XC-FW 350 Six Days 15-16, XCR-W 530 08, XC-W 200 06-16, XC-W 250 06-16, XC-W 300 06-16, XC-W 300 Six Days 15-16, XC-W 400 07-10, XC-W 450 07-16, XC-W 500 12-16, XC-W 525 07, XC-W 530 09-11
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 18-3048
Bihr 359947
Kimpex 209454
MTA 118-3048
Matthies 7170633
Motovan 118-3048
Parts Canada 1702-0287
Parts Unlimited 1702-0287
Thibault 237183048
Western Power Sports 21-83048
Product Features

Product Features