Caliper Rebuild Kit

 

Part Number: 18-3050

More Views

Part Number: 18-3050
Your Price: $22.44

Availability: Out of stock

Caliper Rebuild Kit
Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Washer 2
Bolt Kit 1
Snap Ring 2
Boot 1
Boot 1
Boot 1
Caliper Seal 1
Caliper Seal 1
Application Caliper Rebuild Kit - Rear KTM EXC 125 01-05, EXC 200 01-03, EXC 250 01-03, EXC 300 01-03, EXC 380 01-02, EXC 400 01-02, EXC 520 01-02, EXC 525 03, EXC-G 250 Racing 02-03, MXC 200 01-03, MXC 250 01, MXC 300 01-03, MXC 380 01, MXC 400 01-02, MXC 520 01-02, MXC-G 450 03, MXC-G 525 03, SX 125 01-02, SX 200 01-02, SX 250 01-02, SX 380 01-02, SXS 250 01
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 133162
Bihr 49900233
Kimpex 336342
Matthies 7170634
Motovan 118-3050
Parts Canada 1702-0288
Parts Unlimited 1702-0288
Thibault 237183050
Western Power Sports 21-83050
Product Features

Product Features