Wheel Bearing - Seal Kit - Rear

 

Part Number: 25-1646

More Views

Part Number: 25-1646
Your Price: $29.94

Availability: In stock

Wheel Bearing - Seal Kit - Rear
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Ball Bearing 2
Ball Bearing 2
Seal 2
Application Wheel Bearing Kit Rear BMW F650 GS/GS Dakar 00-07, F650GS 99-04, F650GS/M 03-07, G650GS 08-15
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 132801
Bihr 94038
Gamma 25-1646
Kimpex 336370
Matthies 7521061
Motovan 125-1646
Parts Canada 0215-0856
Parts Unlimited 0215-0856
Thibault 237251646
Western Power Sports 22-51646
Product Features

Product Features