Wheel Bearing Kit

 

Part Number: 25-1656

More Views

Part Number: 25-1656
Your Price: $57.87

Availability: In stock

Wheel Bearing Kit
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Ball Bearing 2
Ball Bearing 1
Ball Bearing 2
Seal 1
Application Wheel Bearing Kit Rear Honda VT1300CR 10-16, VT1300CR ABS 10-16, VT1300CS 10-14, VT1300CS ABS 10-14, VT1300CT 10-15, VT1300CT ABS 11-15, VT1300CX 10-18, VT1300CX ABS 10-18, VTX1300CX FURY 10
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 132804
Bihr 777001
Gamma 25-1656
MTA 125-1656
Matthies 7520872
Motovan 125-1656
Parts Canada 0215-0863
Parts Unlimited 0215-0863
Thibault 237251656
Western Power Sports 22-51656
Product Features

Product Features