Wheel Bearing Kit

 

Part Number: 25-1659

More Views

Part Number: 25-1659
Your Price: $15.36

Availability: Out of stock

Wheel Bearing Kit
Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Ball Bearing 2
Seal 2
Application Wheel Bearing Kit Front Yamaha FJ09 15-16, FZ07 15-17, FZ09 14-17, FZ6R 09-17, FZ8 11-14, MT09 (EURO) 14, MT09 18, XSR700 18, XSR900 16-18
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 132557
Bihr 776173
Kimpex 306327
MTA AB25-1659
Matthies 7521074
Motovan 125-1659
Parts Canada 0215-0866
Parts Unlimited 0215-0866
Thibault 237251659
Tucker Rocky 417191
Western Power Sports 22-51659
Product Features

Product Features