Swing Arm Bearing Kit

 

Part Number: 28-1206

More Views

Part Number: 28-1206
Your Price: $75.04

Availability: In stock

Swing Arm Bearing Kit
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Thrust Bearing 2
Washer 4
Seal 2
Seal 2
Needle Bearing 2
Needle Bearing Shaft 1
Needle Bearing Shaft 1
Bushing 2
Application Swing Arm Bearing Kit Honda CRF250R 14-17, CRF450R 13-16
Is not available for California N/A
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
Automatic 132681
Bihr 773608
Kimpex 209019
MTA AB28-1206
Matthies 7730083
Motovan 128-1206
Parts Canada 1302-0476
Parts Unlimited 1302-0476
Thibault 237281206
Tucker Rocky 410679
Western Power Sports 22-81206
Product Features

Product Features