Control Cable, Throttle (1419)

 

Part Number: 45-1036

More Views

Part Number: 45-1036
Your Price: $16.22

Availability: In stock

Control Cable, Throttle (1419)
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Control Cable, Throttle 1
Application Cable, Throttle Kawasaki KX125 92-98, KX250 92-98
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 45-1036
Gamma 62-84011
Matthies 7310108
Motovan 145-1036
Parts Unlimited 0650-1207
Thibault 031030189
Product Features

Product Features