Control Cable, Throttle (1234)

 

Part Number: 45-1121

More Views

Part Number: 45-1121
Your Price: $16.28

Availability: In stock

Control Cable, Throttle (1234)
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Control Cable, Throttle 1
Application Cable, Throttle Suzuki RM125 88-94, RM250 82-96, RM500 83-84, RMX250 89-92
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 45-1121
Gamma 62-74007
Matthies 7310120
Motovan 145-1121
Parts Unlimited 0650-1240
Thibault 031040114
Product Features

Product Features