Control Cable, Throttle (1174)

 

Part Number: 45-1180

More Views

Part Number: 45-1180
Your Price: $26.48

Availability: In stock

Control Cable, Throttle (1174)
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Control Cable, Throttle 1
Application Cable, Throttle Yamaha TT350 86-87, TTR250 99-06, TW200 Trailway 87-00, XT250 84, XT350 85-00
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 45-1180
Gamma 62-34019
Matthies 7310124
Motovan 145-1180
Parts Unlimited 0650-1254
Thibault 031050317
Product Features

Product Features