Control Cable, Throttle (1099)

 

Part Number: 45-1210

More Views

Part Number: 45-1210
Your Price: $16.22

Availability: In stock

Control Cable, Throttle (1099)
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Control Cable, Throttle 1
Application Cable, Throttle Yamaha PW50 82-02
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 45-1210
Gamma 62-34025
Matthies 7310131
Motovan 145-1210
Parts Unlimited 0650-1274
Thibault 031050188
Product Features

Product Features