Control Cable, Clutch (2185)

 

Part Number: 45-2050

More Views

Part Number: 45-2050
Your Price: $21.38

Availability: In stock

Control Cable, Clutch (2185)
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Control Cable, Clutch 1
Application Cable, Clutch Suzuki RM125 86-91, RM250 86-89, RMX250 89
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 45-2050
Gamma 69-72009
Matthies 7310078
Motovan 145-2050
Parts Unlimited 0652-1721
Thibault 036040091
Product Features

Product Features