Clutch Master Cylinder Kit

 

Part Number: 18-4004

More Views

Part Number: 18-4004
Your Price: $28.32

Availability: In stock

Clutch Master Cylinder Kit
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Screw 2
Boot 1
Master Cylinder Piston Set 1
Washer 1
Application Master Cylinder Rebuild Kit - Clutch KTM EXC 450 04, EXC 525 04-06, EXC-G 250 Racing 04, EXC-G 400 04-06, EXC-G 450 03-06, MXC-G 450 04-05, MXC-G 525 04-05, SMR 450 05-07, SMR 525 05, SMR 560 06-07, SMS 450 04, SX 105 06-11, SX 450 04-06, SX 525 04-06, SX 65 05-13, SX 85 05-12, SX-F 250 05-06, SXS 450 04, SXS 540 04-06, SXS 65 13, XC 105 08-09, XC 450 04-07, XC 525 06-07, XC 65 08-09, XC 85 08-09, XC-W 400 07, XC-W 450 07, XC-W 525 07
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 18-4004
Matthies 7170642
Motovan 118-4004
Parts Canada 1132-0913
Parts Unlimited 1132-0913
Thibault 237184004
Western Power Sports 21-84004
Product Features

Product Features