Fork Bushing Kit

 

Part Number: 38-6115

More Views

Part Number: 38-6115
Your Price: $35.94

Availability: In stock

Fork Bushing Kit
OR
Ask a Question

Dealer locator

Additional Information

Additional Information

Kit Contents
Description QTY per Kit
Fork Bushing 2
Snap Ring 2
Washer 2
O'Ring 2
O'Ring 2
Fork Bushing 2
Application Fork Bushing Kit Honda CRF250L 13-17, CRF250L ABS 17, CRF250LR RALLY 17, CRF250LR RALLY ABS 17, NC700JD 16, NC700X 15
Distributor Information
Distributor Name Distributor Reference #
All Balls 38-6115
Automatic 132900
Matthies 7510205
Motovan 138-6115
Parts Canada 0450-0312
Parts Unlimited 0450-0312
Thibault 237386115
Western Power Sports 23-86115
Product Features

Product Features